Datum Heim Gast Spielort
09.09.2017   17:20 TV Boisheim 1F DJK Olympia Fischeln 1F Ostschulhalle   
09.09.2017   19:10 TV Boisheim TuS St. Hubert Ostschulhalle         
       
17.09.2017   16:35 SC Bayer Uerdingen 2F TV Boisheim 1F Covestro Sportpark Uerdingen
17.09.2017   12:00 TV Boisheim 1M DJK Adler Königshof 3M Ostschulhalle   
       
23.09.2017   15.45 Tschft Grefrath 2M TV Boisheim 1M Schulzentrum Grefrath   
23.09.2017   18:00 TV Boisheim 1F Turnerschaft Grefrath 3F Ostschulhalle
24.09.2017   16:30 TV Krefeld-Oppum 3M TV Boisheim 2M Engelbert-Heß-Halle
       
30.09.2017   15:20 TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F TV Boisheim 1F Ravensstraße
30.09.2017   16:40 TV Boisheim 2M TuS St. Hubert 1M Ostschulhalle
30.09.2017   18:30 TV Boisheim 1M TSV Kaldenkirchen 2M Ostschulhalle   
       
07.10.2017   18:00 TV Boisheim 1F Turnerschaft Grefrath 2F Ostschulhalle
08.10.2017   16:00 Tschft. St. Tönis 3M TV Boisheim 2M Corneliusfeld
08.10.2017   17:30 Tschft. St. Tönis 2M TV Boisheim 1M Corneliusfeld  
       
15.10.2017   13:00 TV Boisheim 2M SC Waldniel 1M Ostschulhalle
15.10.2017   15:00 TV Boisheim 1M TV Anrath 1M Ostschulhalle
15.10.2017   14:00 Hülser Sportverein 1F TV Boisheim 1F Reepenweg
       
21.10.2017   19:30 TD  Lank 3M TV Boisheim 2M Forstenberg
21.10.2017   17:30 TV Vorst 2M TV Boisheim 1M Rudi-Demers-Halle
21.10.2017   18:00 TV Boisheim 1F SG Dülken 1F Ostschulhalle
11.11.2017   13:15 Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2M TV Boisheim 1M Covestro Sportpark Uerdingen   
11.11.2017   17:30 Adler Königshof 4M TV Boisheim 2M Königshof
12.11.2017   17:15 TV Schiefbahn 1F TV Boisheim 1F Realschule Schiefbahn
       
18.11.2017   16:40       TV Boisheim 2M Sportverein Straelen 2M Ostschulhalle
18.11.2017   18:30 TV Boisheim 1M SSV Gartenstadt 1M Ostschulhalle  
18.11.2017   20:15 TV Boisheim 1F TuS St. Hubert 2F Ostschulhalle
       
09.12.2017   19:00 ASV Süchteln 2M TV Boisheim 2M Realschule Süchteln     
10.12.2017   11:00 Osterather TV 1F TV Boisheim 1F Realschule Osterath      
10.12.2017   17:15 TV Schiefbahn 1M TV Boisheim 1M Realschule Schiefbahn    
       
16.12.2017   17:45 Osterather TV 1M TV Boisheim 2M Realschule Osterath
16.12.2017   18:00 TV Boisheim 1F TV Jahn Bockum 1F Ostschulhalle
17.12.2017   11:00 Turnklub Krefeld 1M TV Boisheim 1M Scharfstraße     
       
06.01.2018   16:40 TV Boisheim 2M DJK Olympia Fischeln 1M Ostschulhalle
06.01.2018   18:30 TV Boisheim 1M DJK Germania Oppum 2M Ostschulhalle
       
14.01.2018   10:00 TV Boisheim 2M TV Aldekerk 3M Ostschulhalle
14.01.2018   12:00 TV Boisheim 1M TV Anrath 2M Ostschulhalle
14.01.2018   14:00 TV Boisheim 1F DJK Germania Oppum 2F Ostschulhalle
       
20.01.2018   17:45 TV Lobberich 3M TV Boisheim 2M Süchtelner Straße
20.01.2018   18:00 TV Boisheim 1F SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2F Ostschulhalle
20.01.2018   19:30 TV Lobberich 2M TV Boisheim 1M Süchtelner Straße
       
27.01.2018   15:45 Adler Königshof 3M TV Boisheim 1M Königshof
28.01.2018   15:30 Tschft Grefrath 3F TV Boisheim 1F Schulzentrum
       
03.02.2018   16:40 TV Boisheim 2M TV Krefeld-Oppum 3M Ostschulhalle
03.02.2018   18:30 TV Boisheim 1M Turnerschaft Grefrath 2M Ostschulhalle
03.02.2018   20:15 TV Boisheim 1F TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F Ostschulhalle
       
17.02.2018   17:00 TSV Kaldenkirchen 2M TV Boisheim 1M Ravensstraße
17.02.2018   17:00 TuS St. Hubert 1M TV Boisheim 2M Hohenzollernplatz
18.02.2018   16:30 Tschft Grefrath 2F TV Boisheim 1F Schulzentrum
       
25.02.2018   12:00 TV Boisheim 1M Tschft. St. Tönis 2M Ostschulhalle
25.02.2018   14:00 TV Boisheim 1F Hülser Sportverein 1F Ostschulhalle
       
03.03.2018   18:00 TV Anrath 1M TV Boisheim 1M Leineweberhalle (Anrath)
03.03.2018   19:00 SG Dülken 1F TV Boisheim 1F Ostschulhalle
04.03.2018   12:45 SC Waldniel 1M TV Boisheim 2M Dülkener Straße
       
10.03.2018   16:30 Germania Oppum 2F TV Boisheim 1F Engelbert-Heß-Halle
10.03.2018   16:40 TV Boisheim 2M TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3M Ostschulhalle
10.03.2018   18:30 TV Boisheim 1M TV Vorst 2M Ostschulhalle
       
17.03.2018   16:30 Olympia Fischeln 1M TV Boisheim 2M Wimmersweg
17.03.2018   18:00 TV Boisheim 1F TV Schiefbahn 1F Ostschulhalle
17.03.2018   19:30 Germania Oppum 2M TV Boisheim 1M Scharfstraße
       
24.03.2018   14:30 TuS St. Hubert 2F TV Boisheim 1F Hohenzollernplatz
24.03.2018   16:40 TV Boisheim 2M DJK Adler Königshof 4M Ostschulhalle
24.03.2018   18:30 TV Boisheim 1M Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2M Ostschulhalle
       
14.04.2018   17:45 SV Straelen 2M TV Boisheim 2M Schulzentrum
14.04.2018   17:30 TV Boisheim 1F Osterather TV 1F Ostschulhalle
14.04.2018   17:45 SSV Gartenstadt 1M TV Boisheim 1M BKU, Berufskolleg Uerdingen
       
21.04.2018   16:40 TV Boisheim 2M ASV Süchteln 2M Ostschulhalle
21.04.2018   18:30 TV Boisheim 1M TV Schiefbahn 1M Ostschulhalle
22.04.2018   11:00 TV Jahn Bockum 1F TV Boisheim 1F Grotenburgschule
       
28.04.2018   16:40 TV Boisheim 2M Osterather TV 1M Ostschulhalle
28.04.2018   18:30 TV Boisheim 1M Turnklub Krefeld 1M Ostschulhalle
       
06.05.2018   11:00 TV Aldekerk 3M TV Boisheim 2M Vogteihalle (Nieukerk)
05.05.2018   18.00 TV Anrath 2M TV Boisheim 1M Leineweberhalle (Anrath)
       
12.05.2018   16:40 TV Boisheim 2M TV Lobberich 3M Ostschulhalle
12.05.2018   18:30 TV Boisheim 1M TV Lobberich 2M Ostschulhalle